Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
01:30 | Term. |
Talleres
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
| (0 - 0) | |
01:35 | Term. |
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanus
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
21:00 | Term. |
Guabira
3 - 1
Real Potosi
| (0 - 1) | |
|
---|
00:15 | Term. |
Juventude
3 - 0
Goias
| (2 - 0) | |
02:30 | Term. |
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina EC
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
12:00 | Term. |
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
FC Seoul
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
| (0 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
| (0 - 2) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon S.B.
| (0 - 1) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
12:00 | Term. |
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
| (0 - 1) | |
12:05 | Term. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
| (0 - 1) | |
|
---|
12:00 | Ann. |
Amkar
-
Astra Ploiesti
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Nordsjælland
0 - 0
Nykøbing FC
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Zimbabwe
0 - 0
Madagascar
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
SKN St. Polten
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby
| (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
SKN St. Polten
-
Terek Grozny
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Austria Vienna
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Dinamo Mosca
1 - 0
Karabakh
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Adm/Modling
3 - 1
Gyirmot
| (0 - 0) | |
18:05 | Term. |
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
BW Linz
0 - 1
Celtic Glasgow
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Studengau Auswahl
0 - 8
Rapid Vienna
| (0 - 4) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Salisburgo
1 - 1
Terek Grozny
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
St.Gallen
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | Ann. |
Mattersburg
-
MTK Budapest
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
KSV Oudenaarde
0 - 6
FC Bruges
| (0 - 3) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Luzern
3 - 3
Kriens
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | Ann. |
RUS Herseautoise
-
Mouscron-Peruwelz
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Sudwest-Fryslan Re.
0 - 5
Heerenveen
| | |
19:05 | Term. |
Bornem
0 - 5
Waasland-Beveren
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Seychelles
1 - 2
Mozambico
| | |
19:30 | Term. |
SK Rapid Leest
0 - 5
KV Mechelen
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Utrecht
3 - 2
CVV de Jodan Boys
| (1 - 1) | |