Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
01:00 | Term. |
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Tiro Federal
| (1 - 1) | |
01:30 | Term. |
Club Atletico Alva.
1 - 0
Independiente de N.
| (0 - 0) | |
01:30 | Term. |
Sarmiento de Resis.
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
| (0 - 2) | |
02:05 | Term. |
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Sol de America For.
| (0 - 1) | |
02:20 | Term. |
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
| (0 - 0) | |
02:30 | Term. |
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Union Aconquija
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Velez Sarfield San.
0 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre
| (0 - 1) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Concepcion FC
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucu.
| (1 - 1) | |
|
---|
00:00 | Term. |
Lanus
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
| (0 - 0) | |
01:00 | Term. |
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | DCR |
Colon
0 - 0
Acassuso
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
16:00 | Ann. |
Karabakh
-
Araz PFK
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Sumqayit
3 - 1
Inter Baku
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Neftchi
1 - 1
AZAL Baku
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Baku
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Khazar Lenkoran
0 - 0
Simurq
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
20:35 | Term. |
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Charleroi
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
01:30 | Term. |
Campinense
1 - 1
Botafogo PB
| | |
|
---|
00:30 | Term. |
Goias
3 - 1
Ituano FC
| (1 - 0) | |
00:30 | Term. |
Coritiba
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
| (1 - 1) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Flamengo
1 - 1
Nautico
| (1 - 0) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Palmeiras
0 - 0
ASA
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
01:00 | DTS |
Flamengo PI
2 - 2
Parnahyba
| | |
|
---|
02:45 | Term. |
Tolima
0 - 0
Independiente Mede.
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
18:00 | Term. |
Brabrand
0 - 0
Skovbakken
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
16:30 | Term. |
Al Asyoty Sport
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasha
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Ismaily SC
1 - 0
El Gounah
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Al-Ittihad Al-Saka.
0 - 1
Al Ahly
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
El Zamalek
5 - 1
Itthad Al Shortah
| (2 - 1) | |
|
---|
17:30 | Term. |
HyPS
2 - 2
MPS
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
Allianssi
4 - 0
Akilles
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
TKT
4 - 1
NoPS
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
FC Boda
1 - 2
TuWe
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
TP-T
2 - 2
TOVE
| | |
18:00 | Ann. |
VPS-j
-
FC Kiisto A-team
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Sporting Kristina
3 - 3
SIF
| | |
18:30 | Term. |
KaePa/PuLe
0 - 1
HPS
| | |
|
---|
17:00 | Term. |
Costa d'Avorio U23
1 - 1
Mexico U22
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Inghilterra U20
3 - 3
Marocco U23
| (2 - 3) | |
|
---|
01:05 | Term. |
Toronto FC
0 - 1
Manchester City
| (0 - 0) | |
01:30 | Term. |
Columbus Crew
0 - 1
Valencia
| (0 - 1) | |
11:00 | Term. |
Kasimpasa U19
0 - 1
Fenerbahce U19
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Rizespor U21
0 - 1
Galatasaray U21
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Bursaspor U21
8 - 0
Konyaspor U21
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Eskishehirspor U21
3 - 4
Akhisar Belediye G.
| | |
14:30 | Term. |
Erciyesspor U21
2 - 0
Karabükspor U21
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Talinna Kalev II
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn III
| | |
|
---|
15:30 | Term. |
Duhok
0 - 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Naft Al Junoob
1 - 1
Al Minaa
| | |