Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
14:30 | Term. |
Shakhtyor Karagandy
3 - 0
Klaipedos Atlantas
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Rnk Spalato
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
MyPa
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Buducnost
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
FK Haugesund
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | DCR |
Inter Baku
0 - 1
Elfsborg
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
FC Krasnodar
5 - 0
Sillamae Kalev
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Flamurtari
1 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
AIK
2 - 0
Linfield
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Tromsø
1 - 2
Vikingur
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Nomme Kalju
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Vaduz
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Zimbru
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 - 1
Derry City
| (2 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
IFK Goteborg
0 - 1
Gyor
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
SV Grödig
1 - 2
Cukaricki
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Liberec
3 - 0
Kosice
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | DCR |
Chikhura
0 - 0
Bursaspor
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Zorya
2 - 1
Laci
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Astana
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Groningen
1 - 2
Aberdeen FC
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Trnava
3 - 0
Zestafoni
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 2
Rovaniemi
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Sligo Rovers
1 - 3
Rosenborg
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Trencin
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Hajduk Spalato
1 - 2
Dundalk
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Ferencvaros
1 - 2
Rijeka
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Diosgyor
1 - 2
Litex Lovech
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 4
Mlada Boleslav
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Koper
0 - 2
Neftchi
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Jagodina
0 - 1
Cluj
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Gorica
1 - 1
Molde
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Crusaders
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | DCR |
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Luzern
| (1 - 0) | |
21:05 | Term. |
SKN St. Polten
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
| (1 - 0) | |
21:15 | Term. |
Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
Neman Grodno
| (1 - 0) | |
21:15 | DTS |
Stjarnan
3 - 2
Motherwell
| (1 - 1) | |
|
---|
00:30 | Term. |
Ceara
1 - 1
Chapecoense AF
| | |
00:30 | Term. |
ABC
1 - 0
Novo Hamburgo
| (0 - 0) | |
00:30 | Term. |
Avai
0 - 2
Palmeiras
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
| | |
03:00 | Term. |
Ponte Preta
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahia
| (2 - 0) | |