Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
10:30 | Term. |
Kingston City U20
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions U20
| | |
|
---|
00:00 | Term. |
Coritiba
1 - 2
Fluminense
| (1 - 2) | |
00:00 | Term. |
Bahia
1 - 1
Avai
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
00:00 | Term. |
Rio Branco
1 - 1
Maranhao
| | |
00:00 | Term. |
Uniao Rondonopolis
1 - 2
Villa Nova AC
| | |
|
---|
00:00 | Term. |
U. San Felipe
1 - 2
Union Espanola
| (1 - 2) | |
|
---|
00:15 | Term. |
Millonarios
0 - 1
Santa Fe
| (0 - 0) | |
00:30 | Term. |
A. Petrolera
2 - 0
Itagui
| (0 - 0) | |
02:45 | Term. |
Atletico Nacional
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
13:00 | Term. |
FC Anyang
1 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
| (1 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 0
Suwon City
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
18:00 | Term. |
Italia (F)
1 - 2
Russia (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Germania (F)
0 - 0
Svezia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
08:30 | Term. |
Perseru Serui
0 - 0
Semen Padang
| (0 - 0) | |
10:00 | Term. |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | Term. |
Persela Lamongan
1 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
| (0 - 1) | |
|
---|
11:00 | Term. |
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 3
Siviglia
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Ankaraspor
2 - 1
Sumqayit
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Leeds
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 0
West Ham
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Real Union
1 - 3
Eibar
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Tavistock AFC
2 - 7
Cardiff
| (1 - 6) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Vitoria Setubal
2 - 0
Betis B
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
20:00 | Term. |
Vikingur O.
1 - 0
Akranes
| (1 - 0) | |
21:15 | Term. |
Fjolnir
4 - 0
Grindavik
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Stjarnan
2 - 0
Reykjavik
| (1 - 0) | |
Messico :
Liga MX
:
Championship Final
|
---|
04:50 | Term. |
Tigres
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
18:00 | Term. |
Odd Grenland 2
1 - 4
Bryne
| | |
|
---|
17:30 | Term. |
FC Viitorul Consta.
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Botosani
1 - 1
Cluj
| (1 - 1) | |
|
---|
19:00 | Term. |
Jonkoping S.
0 - 1
Hacken
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Hammarby
| (3 - 0) | |