Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
20:50 | Term. |
Tiro Federal
0 - 1
Talleres
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
20:00 | Term. |
Almagro
1 - 0
Colegiales
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
CA Fenix
1 - 1
Dep. Merlo
| (1 - 1) | |
20:10 | Term. |
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Comunicaciones
0 - 5
Atlanta
| (0 - 3) | |
|
---|
00:30 | Term. |
Macae
1 - 1
America MG
| (1 - 0) | |
00:30 | Term. |
Mogi Mirim
2 - 1
Nautico
| (0 - 1) | |
00:30 | Term. |
Sampaio Correa
3 - 1
Luverdense
| (1 - 0) | |
00:30 | Term. |
Atletico GO
1 - 2
ABC
| (1 - 1) | |
00:30 | Term. |
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Parana Clube
| (0 - 0) | |
00:35 | Term. |
Bahia
2 - 0
Paysandu
| (1 - 0) | |
00:35 | Term. |
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Vitoria
| (0 - 0) | |
00:35 | Term. |
Criciuma
1 - 0
Bragantino
| (1 - 0) | |
02:50 | Term. |
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
CRB
| (0 - 1) | |
02:50 | Term. |
Ceara
0 - 0
Botafogo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
12:00 | Term. |
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
| (0 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Suwon S.B.
1 - 0
Chunnam Dragons
| (0 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Seongnam Ilhwa
1 - 1
FC Seoul
| (0 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Ulsan Hyundai
4 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
| (1 - 1) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Pohang Steelers
3 - 4
Jeju United
| (1 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Incheon United
3 - 1
Busan I'Park
| (0 - 1) | |
|
---|
12:00 | Term. |
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Chungju Hummel
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Daegu FC
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Korean Police FC
1 - 0
Suwon City
| (1 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 1
FC Anyang
| (0 - 0) | |
12:30 | Term. |
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 0
Ansan Hallelujah
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
18:00 | Term. |
Virkiä
3 - 0
KPV Akatemia
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Naerpes Kraft II
0 - 4
SIF
| | |
|
---|
12:00 | Term. |
Thespa Kusatsu
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
JEF United Chiba
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Okayama FC
1 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
| (1 - 1) | |
12:05 | Term. |
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 3
Omiya Ardija
| (2 - 1) | |
12:05 | Term. |
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
| (0 - 0) | |
12:05 | Term. |
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
| (0 - 1) | |
12:05 | Term. |
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
| (0 - 0) | |
12:10 | Term. |
FC Gifu
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy 1969
| (0 - 1) | |
12:35 | Term. |
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
| (2 - 1) | |