Calendario Caramba / Dinamo Riga
Lettonia :
Supercoppa Latvia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 02/03 | DCR | Finale | Rigas Futbola. | 1 - 1 | Caramba / Din. | |
Lettonia :
Virsliga | |||||||
V | 10/03 | Term. | G1 | Grobina | 0 - 1 | Caramba / Din. | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G2 | Caramba / Din. | 1 - 0 | Auda | |
- | 31/03 | G3 | Valmieras FK | 15:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 04/04 | G4 | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 08/04 | G5 | Caramba / Din. | 18:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 12/04 | G6 | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 16/04 | G7 | FK Tukums 2000 | 16:30 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 21/04 | G8 | FS Metta/LU | 13:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 27/04 | G9 | Caramba / Din. | 18:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 02/05 | G10 | Caramba / Din. | 18:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 05/05 | G11 | Auda | 15:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 10/05 | G12 | Caramba / Din. | 19:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 14/05 | G13 | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 19/05 | G14 | Jelgava | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 24/05 | G15 | Daugava Dauga. | 16:30 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 29/05 | G16 | Caramba / Din. | 19:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 02/06 | G17 | Caramba / Din. | 19:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 16/06 | G18 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 22/06 | G19 | Grobina | 13:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Auda | ||
- | 02/07 | G21 | Valmieras FK | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 07/07 | G22 | Metalurgs | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 19/07 | G23 | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 28/07 | G24 | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 04/08 | G25 | FK Tukums 2000 | 15:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 25/08 | G27 | Caramba / Din. | 19:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 31/08 | G28 | Caramba / Din. | 17:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 14/09 | G29 | Auda | 17:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 21/09 | G30 | Caramba / Din. | 15:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 29/09 | G31 | Caramba / Din. | 15:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 05/10 | G32 | Jelgava | 14:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 19/10 | G33 | Daugava Dauga. | 12:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 27/10 | G34 | Caramba / Din. | 13:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | Caramba / Din. | 12:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 09/11 | G36 | Rigas Futbola. | 12:00 | Caramba / Din. |
Chat
0 Messaggi