Calendario FC United
Inghilterra :
FA Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 02/09 | Term. | 1º Turno | FC United | 1 - 0 | Barnoldswick . | |
Inghilterra :
FA Trophy | |||||||
V | 07/10 | Term. | 3º Turno | Morpeth Town FC | 1 - 4 | FC United | |
P | 28/10 | DCR | 1º Turno | FC United | 2 - 2 | Radcliffe Bor. | |
Inghilterra :
N. Prem. League, P. | |||||||
V | 12/08 | Term. | G1 | FC United | 3 - 0 | Worksop | |
S | 15/08 | Term. | G2 | Marine | 5 - 1 | FC United | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G3 | Stafford | 3 - 2 | FC United | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | G5 | FC United | 2 - 1 | Macclesfield | |
S | 28/08 | Term. | G6 | Radcliffe Bor. | 5 - 0 | FC United | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | G7 | FC United | 2 - 0 | Bradford PA | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | FC United | 1 - 1 | Whitby | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G11 | Workington | 2 - 1 | FC United | |
V | 03/10 | Ann. | G8 | Marske United | FC United | ||
S | 14/10 | Term. | G12 | FC United | 2 - 5 | Morpeth Town FC | |
P | 21/10 | Term. | G13 | Basford United | 1 - 1 | FC United | |
S | 24/10 | Term. | G14 | FC United | 0 - 2 | Atherton Coll. | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G16 | FC United | 0 - 2 | Hyde FC | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G17 | Lancaster | 0 - 0 | FC United | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | G18 | FC United | 3 - 2 | Guiseley | |
P | 21/11 | Term. | G15 | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 3 | FC United | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G19 | FC United | 2 - 3 | Matlock Town | |
V | 02/12 | Term. | G20 | Gainsborough | 1 - 3 | FC United | |
S | 16/12 | Term. | G22 | Worksop | 4 - 0 | FC United | |
V | 23/12 | Term. | G23 | FC United | 2 - 1 | Stafford | |
V | 26/12 | Term. | G24 | Ashton United | 1 - 2 | FC United | |
V | 13/01 | Term. | G27 | Bradford PA | 2 - 4 | FC United | |
- | 20/01 | Ann. | G28 | FC United | Marske United | ||
S | 27/01 | Term. | G29 | Matlock Town | 3 - 0 | FC United | |
S | 30/01 | Term. | G21 | FC United | 0 - 3 | Marine | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | G30 | FC United | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough | |
S | 06/02 | Term. | G25 | FC United | 0 - 1 | Radcliffe Bor. | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G33 | Morpeth Town FC | 3 - 0 | FC United | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G34 | FC United | 1 - 3 | Workington | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G35 | Atherton Coll. | 1 - 2 | FC United | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | G36 | FC United | 2 - 0 | Basford United | |
V | 26/03 | Term. | G31 | Whitby | 1 - 2 | FC United | |
- | 30/03 | G37 | Macclesfield | 16:00 | FC United | ||
- | 01/04 | G38 | FC United | 16:00 | Ashton United | ||
- | 06/04 | G39 | Hyde FC | 16:00 | FC United | ||
- | 13/04 | G40 | FC United | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | ||
- | 20/04 | G41 | Guiseley | 16:00 | FC United | ||
- | 27/04 | G42 | FC United | 16:00 | Lancaster |
Chat
0 Messaggi