Risultati Super Liga Calcio

Partite di Super Liga

Indonesia : Super Liga
04 aprile 2015
08:30Term.Perseru Serui 2 - 1 Persisam Putra Sam.
08:30Term.Persipura Jayapura 2 - 0 Persiram
10:30Term.Persib Bandung 1 - 0 Semen Padang
10:30Term.Persela Lamongan 0 - 2 Barito Putera
14:00Term.Arema 4 - 4 Persija Jakarta
16:00Term.Sriwijaya FC 1 - 1 Pelita Jaya
05 aprile 2015
10:30Term.Gresik United 2 - 1 Pusamania Borneo
14:00Term.Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 0 Mitra Kukar
06 aprile 2015
09:30Term.PSM Makassar 4 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
07 aprile 2015
10:15Term.Persib Bandung 3 - 0 Pelita Jaya
10:30Term.Sriwijaya FC 2 - 2 Semen Padang
14:00Term.Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Persija Jakarta
16:00Term.Arema 1 - 0 Barito Putera
08 aprile 2015
08:30Term.Perseru Serui 1 - 1 Persiram
08:30Term.Persipura Jayapura 5 - 2 Persisam Putra Sam.
10:30Term.Gresik United 3 - 2 Mitra Kukar
14:00Term.Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Pusamania Borneo
11 aprile 2015
10:30Term.PSM Makassar 3 - 3 Sriwijaya FC
14:00Term.Barito Putera 0 - 1 Gresik United
12 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Persija JakartaPersebaya Surabaya
14:00Ann.Mitra KukarArema
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersela Lamongan
13 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.PersiramPersisam Putra Sam.
14 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPerseru Serui
15 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersela Lamongan
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoArema
16:00Ann.Persija JakartaGresik United
16 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Persiba BalikpapanSriwijaya FC
17 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Barito PuteraPersebaya Surabaya
18 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPersipura Jayapura
14:00Ann.Semen PadangPerseru Serui
19 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarPersib Bandung
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Pusamania Borneo
16:00Ann.PersiramMitra Kukar
21 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Persela LamonganPelita Jaya
14:00Ann.Semen PadangPersipura Jayapura
22 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPersib Bandung
23 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.PersiramPusamania Borneo
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Mitra Kukar
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPSM Makassar
25 aprile 2015
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPersija Jakarta
10:30Ann.AremaPelita Jaya
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganSemen Padang
26 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPSM Makassar
14:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersiba Balikpapan
27 aprile 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiBarito Putera
29 aprile 2015
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPersiba Balikpapan
14:00Ann.AremaSemen Padang
30 aprile 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPersija Jakarta
02 maggio 2015
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraBarito Putera
03 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersib Bandung
05 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Semen PadangPersiram
06 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersipura Jayapura
07 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersebaya Surabaya
08 maggio 2015
14:00Ann.Persija JakartaBarito Putera
09 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPersiram
14:00Ann.Semen PadangPersisam Putra Sam.
10 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungPersebaya Surabaya
14:00Ann.Mitra KukarPerseru Serui
11 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Sriwijaya FCGresik United
12 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarArema
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPersela Lamongan
13 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPersisam Putra Sam.
14 maggio 2015
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPerseru Serui
16 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarPersela Lamongan
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanArema
17 maggio 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungGresik United
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersipura Jayapura
02 giugno 2015
10:30Ann.PersiramPSM Makassar
03 giugno 2015
10:30Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persiba Balikpapan
06 giugno 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPersela Lamongan
07 giugno 2015
10:30Ann.PersiramPersiba Balikpapan
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.PSM Makassar
19 giugno 2015
14:00Ann.Persipura JayapuraSriwijaya FC
14:00Ann.Perseru SeruiPersib Bandung
20 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaSemen Padang
16:00Ann.Gresik UnitedPelita Jaya
21 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Persija JakartaMitra Kukar
16:00Ann.Barito PuteraPusamania Borneo
23 giugno 2015
14:00Ann.Persipura JayapuraPersib Bandung
14:00Ann.Perseru SeruiSriwijaya FC
24 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPelita Jaya
16:00Ann.Gresik UnitedSemen Padang
25 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Persija JakartaPusamania Borneo
16:00Ann.Barito PuteraMitra Kukar
27 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPerseru Serui
16:00Ann.PSM MakassarPersipura Jayapura
16:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersiram
16:00Ann.Persib BandungPersisam Putra Sam.
28 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Gresik UnitedPersela Lamongan
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaArema
29 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Semen PadangPersija Jakarta
16:00Ann.Pelita JayaBarito Putera
30 giugno 2015
16:00Ann.Mitra KukarPusamania Borneo
01 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Persib BandungPersiram
16:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersisam Putra Sam.
16:00Ann.PSM MakassarPerseru Serui
16:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPersipura Jayapura
02 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Persela LamonganPersebaya Surabaya
16:00Ann.AremaGresik United
03 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Pelita JayaPersija Jakarta
16:00Ann.Semen PadangBarito Putera
05 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Persela LamonganPersib Bandung
16:00Ann.AremaSriwijaya FC
06 luglio 2015
14:00Ann.Persipura JayapuraPerseru Serui
16:00Ann.PersiramPersebaya Surabaya
16:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Gresik United
07 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPelita Jaya
16:00Ann.Mitra KukarSemen Padang
16:00Ann.Persija JakartaPSM Makassar
16:00Ann.Barito PuteraPersiba Balikpapan
09 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Persela LamonganSriwijaya FC
16:00Ann.AremaPersib Bandung
10 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Mitra KukarPelita Jaya
16:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoSemen Padang
16:00Ann.Gresik UnitedPersiram
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersisam Putra Sam.
11 luglio 2015
16:00Ann.Persija JakartaPersiba Balikpapan
16:00Ann.Barito PuteraPSM Makassar
24 luglio 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPersebaya Surabaya
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraGresik United
10:30Ann.PersiramArema
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persela Lamongan
25 luglio 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungPersija Jakarta
14:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCBarito Putera
26 luglio 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarMitra Kukar
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPusamania Borneo
27 luglio 2015
10:30Ann.Semen PadangPelita Jaya
28 luglio 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiGresik United
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPersebaya Surabaya
10:30Ann.PersiramPersela Lamongan
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Arema
29 luglio 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungBarito Putera
14:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersija Jakarta
30 luglio 2015
10:30Ann.Persiba BalikpapanMitra Kukar
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarPusamania Borneo
01 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Persebaya SurabayaGresik United
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganPerseru Serui
16:00Ann.AremaPersipura Jayapura
02 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Persija JakartaPersiram
14:00Ann.Barito PuteraPersisam Putra Sam.
03 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarSriwijaya FC
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersib Bandung
04 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPersiba Balikpapan
14:00Ann.Semen PadangPSM Makassar
05 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPerseru Serui
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganPersipura Jayapura
06 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Barito PuteraPersiram
14:00Ann.Persija JakartaPersisam Putra Sam.
07 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersib Bandung
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoSriwijaya FC
08 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPSM Makassar
14:00Ann.Semen PadangPersiba Balikpapan
18 agosto 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiArema
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPersela Lamongan
10:30Ann.Persib BandungMitra Kukar
14:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPusamania Borneo
19 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarPelita Jaya
10:30Ann.Persiba BalikpapanSemen Padang
14:00Ann.PersiramBarito Putera
16:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persija Jakarta
20 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPersebaya Surabaya
21 agosto 2015
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraArema
10:30Ann.Persib BandungPusamania Borneo
22 agosto 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPersela Lamongan
10:30Ann.Sriwijaya FCMitra Kukar
23 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarSemen Padang
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPelita Jaya
24 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Barito Putera
14:00Ann.PersiramPersija Jakarta
26 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersiba Balikpapan
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPSM Makassar
27 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPersisam Putra Sam.
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganPersiram
28 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Persija JakartaPersib Bandung
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPerseru Serui
14:00Ann.Barito PuteraSriwijaya FC
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersipura Jayapura
29 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaSemen Padang
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersiba Balikpapan
14:00Ann.Mitra KukarPSM Makassar
30 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPersiram
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganPersisam Putra Sam.
31 agosto 2015
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPersipura Jayapura
14:00Ann.Barito PuteraPersib Bandung
14:00Ann.Persija JakartaSriwijaya FC
16:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPerseru Serui
09 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarBarito Putera
10:30Ann.Persib BandungPersela Lamongan
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPersija Jakarta
16:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCArema
10 settembre 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPersipura Jayapura
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPersisam Putra Sam.
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaMitra Kukar
14:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersiram
16:00Ann.Semen PadangPusamania Borneo
12 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungArema
14:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersela Lamongan
13 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarPersija Jakarta
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanBarito Putera
14 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaPusamania Borneo
10:30Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persebaya Surabaya
14:00Ann.PersiramGresik United
16:00Ann.Semen PadangMitra Kukar
18 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPersebaya Surabaya
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganGresik United
19 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.Persija JakartaSemen Padang
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoMitra Kukar
14:00Ann.Barito PuteraPelita Jaya
20 settembre 2015
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPSM Makassar
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPersiba Balikpapan
10:30Ann.PersiramPersib Bandung
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Sriwijaya FC
22 settembre 2015
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedArema
14:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersela Lamongan
23 settembre 2015
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPersiba Balikpapan
10:30Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persib Bandung
14:00Ann.Barito PuteraSemen Padang
16:00Ann.Persija JakartaPelita Jaya
01 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungPerseru Serui
14:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersipura Jayapura
02 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Pelita JayaGresik United
14:00Ann.Semen PadangPersebaya Surabaya
03 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersija Jakarta
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoBarito Putera
04 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Persib BandungPersipura Jayapura
14:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPerseru Serui
14 ottobre 2015
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraMitra Kukar
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPusamania Borneo
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPersib Bandung
14:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaSriwijaya FC
15 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPersiba Balikpapan
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganPSM Makassar
16 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.PersiramSemen Padang
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Pelita Jaya
17 ottobre 2015
08:30Ann.Perseru SeruiMitra Kukar
08:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPusamania Borneo
10:30Ann.Gresik UnitedSriwijaya FC
14:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersib Bandung
18 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.AremaPSM Makassar
14:00Ann.Persela LamonganPersiba Balikpapan
19 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Barito PuteraPersija Jakarta
20 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.PersiramPelita Jaya
14:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Semen Padang
22 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.PSM MakassarPersebaya Surabaya
14:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanGresik United
23 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersisam Putra Sam.
14:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersiram
24 ottobre 2015
10:30Ann.Persija JakartaPersipura Jayapura
10:30Ann.Persib BandungSriwijaya FC
14:00Ann.Barito PuteraPerseru Serui
25 ottobre 2015
09:30Ann.Pelita JayaPersela Lamongan
13:00Ann.Semen PadangArema
26 ottobre 2015
09:30Ann.PSM MakassarGresik United
13:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPersebaya Surabaya
27 ottobre 2015
09:30Ann.Mitra KukarPersiram
13:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersisam Putra Sam.
28 ottobre 2015
09:30Ann.Barito PuteraPersipura Jayapura
13:00Ann.Persija JakartaPerseru Serui
29 ottobre 2015
09:30Ann.Pelita JayaArema
13:00Ann.Semen PadangPersela Lamongan
31 ottobre 2015
09:30Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persiram
01 novembre 2015
09:30Ann.Gresik UnitedBarito Putera
13:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaPersija Jakarta
02 novembre 2015
09:30Ann.Persela LamonganMitra Kukar
13:00Ann.AremaPusamania Borneo
03 novembre 2015
07:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraPelita Jaya
07:30Ann.Perseru SeruiSemen Padang
09:30Ann.Persib BandungPersiba Balikpapan
13:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPSM Makassar
04 novembre 2015
09:30Ann.Gresik UnitedPersija Jakarta
09:30Ann.AremaMitra Kukar
13:00Ann.Persebaya SurabayaBarito Putera
05 novembre 2015
13:00Ann.Persela LamonganPusamania Borneo
06 novembre 2015
07:30Ann.Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang
07:30Ann.Perseru SeruiPelita Jaya
09:30Ann.Persib BandungPSM Makassar
13:00Ann.Sriwijaya FCPersiba Balikpapan
19 novembre 2015
06:00Ann.PersiramPerseru Serui
06:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Persipura Jayapura
06:00Ann.Mitra KukarGresik United
06:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoPersebaya Surabaya
06:00Ann.Persija JakartaPersela Lamongan
06:00Ann.Barito PuteraArema
06:00Ann.Semen PadangSriwijaya FC
06:00Ann.Pelita JayaPersib Bandung
23 novembre 2015
06:00Ann.PersiramPersipura Jayapura
06:00Ann.Persisam Putra Sam.Perseru Serui
06:00Ann.Mitra KukarPersebaya Surabaya
06:00Ann.Pusamania BorneoGresik United
06:00Ann.Persija JakartaArema
06:00Ann.Barito PuteraPersela Lamongan
06:00Ann.Semen PadangPersib Bandung
06:00Ann.Pelita JayaSriwijaya FC
06:00Ann.Persiba BalikpapanPSM Makassar
Chat
0 Messaggi