Calendario Yokohama F.Marinos
Asia :
AFC Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 19/09 | Term. | G1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 4 | Incheon United | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | G2 | Shandong Luneng | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
V | 25/10 | Term. | G3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 0 | Kaya FC | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | G4 | Kaya FC | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
S | 28/11 | Term. | G5 | Incheon United | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
V | 13/12 | Term. | G6 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 0 | Shandong Luneng | |
- | 17/04 | 1/2 Finale - A | Ulsan Hyundai | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 24/04 | 1/2 Finale - R | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Ulsan Hyundai | ||
Giappone :
Coppa di Giappone | |||||||
V | 07/06 | Term. | 2º Turno | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 0 | Briobecca Ura. | |
S | 12/07 | Term. | 3º Turno | Yokohama F.Ma. | 1 - 4 | Machida Zelvia | |
Giappone :
J. League | |||||||
V | 25/02 | Term. | G1 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | G4 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 - 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
- | 30/03 | G5 | Nagoya Grampu. | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 03/04 | G6 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 07/04 | G7 | Vissel Kobe | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 10/04 | G3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 13/04 | G8 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 07:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 27/04 | G10 | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 03/05 | G11 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 07:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 06/05 | G12 | Urawa Red Dia. | 10:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 10/05 | G13 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 15/05 | G14 | Albirex Niigata | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/05 | G15 | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 25/05 | G16 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 09:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 29/05 | G9 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 01/06 | G17 | Kashima Antlers | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 15/06 | G18 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 09:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 23/06 | G19 | Consadole Sap. | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 29/06 | G21 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 06/07 | G22 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/07 | G23 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:30 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 20/07 | G24 | Machida Zelvia | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 07/08 | G25 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:30 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:30 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Kawasaki Fron. | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/09 | G30 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 21/09 | G31 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 28/09 | G32 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 05/10 | G33 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/10 | G34 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 09/11 | G36 | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 30/11 | G37 | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 08/12 | G38 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampu. |
Chat
0 Messaggi