Calendario Shimizu S-Pulse
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 24/04 | 2º Turno | Kataller Toyama | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
Giappone :
Coppa di Giappone | |||||||
S | 07/06 | DTS | 2º Turno | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 2 | FC Gifu | |
Giappone :
J. League 2 | |||||||
V | 25/02 | Term. | G1 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G3 | V-Varen Nagas. | 4 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |
V | 20/03 | Term. | G5 | JEF United Ch. | 1 - 3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | G6 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
- | 30/03 | G7 | Yamagata | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/04 | G8 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 07/04 | G9 | Ventforet Kofu | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 13/04 | G10 | Iwaki FC | 09:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 20/04 | G11 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
- | 28/04 | G12 | Okayama FC | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/05 | G13 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Tochigi SC | ||
- | 06/05 | G14 | Thespa Kusatsu | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 11/05 | G15 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Kagoshima Uni. | ||
- | 18/05 | G16 | Yokohama FC | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 26/05 | G17 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ||
- | 02/06 | G18 | Renofa Yamagu. | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 08/06 | G19 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:00 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
- | 16/06 | G20 | Ehime FC | 11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 23/06 | G21 | Blaublitz Akita | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 30/06 | G22 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 06/07 | G23 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 14/07 | G24 | Oita Trinita | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/08 | G25 | Vegalta Sendai | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 10/08 | G26 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | Thespa Kusatsu | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Kagoshima Uni. | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 07/09 | G30 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | V-Varen Nagas. | ||
- | 14/09 | G31 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Renofa Yamagu. | ||
- | 22/09 | G32 | Fujieda MYFC | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 28/09 | G33 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 06/10 | G34 | Mito Hollyhock | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 20/10 | G35 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Yamagata | ||
- | 27/10 | G36 | Tochigi SC | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/11 | G37 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Iwaki FC | ||
- | 10/11 | G38 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Roasso Kumamoto |
Chat
0 Messaggi