Calendario Okayama FC
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 06/03 | Term. | 1º Turno | Tegevajaro Mi. | 1 - 4 | Okayama FC | |
- | 24/04 | 2º Turno | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
Giappone :
Coppa di Giappone | |||||||
V | 07/06 | Term. | 2º Turno | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | Giravanz Kita. | |
S | 12/07 | Term. | 3º Turno | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | Okayama FC | |
Giappone :
J. League 2 | |||||||
V | 25/02 | Term. | G1 | Okayama FC | 3 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |
P | 03/03 | Term. | G2 | Iwaki FC | 1 - 1 | Okayama FC | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G3 | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamagu. | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |
V | 20/03 | Term. | G5 | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | G6 | Thespa Kusatsu | 1 - 2 | Okayama FC | |
- | 30/03 | G7 | Oita Trinita | 06:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 03/04 | G8 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 07/04 | G9 | Ehime FC | 08:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 14/04 | G10 | Blaublitz Akita | 07:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 20/04 | G11 | Okayama FC | 07:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
- | 28/04 | G12 | Okayama FC | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/05 | G13 | Yamagata | 07:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 06/05 | G14 | Okayama FC | 07:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 12/05 | G15 | V-Varen Nagas. | 07:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 19/05 | G16 | Okayama FC | 07:00 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
- | 26/05 | G17 | Vegalta Sendai | 07:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 01/06 | G18 | JEF United Ch. | 11:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 09/06 | G19 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Kagoshima Uni. | ||
- | 16/06 | G20 | Roasso Kumamoto | 11:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 22/06 | G21 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Thespa Kusatsu | ||
- | 30/06 | G22 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 06/07 | G23 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
- | 14/07 | G24 | Tochigi SC | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 03/08 | G25 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Yamagata | ||
- | 10/08 | G26 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Oita Trinita | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Renofa Yamagu. | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 08/09 | G30 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Blaublitz Akita | ||
- | 14/09 | G31 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Ehime FC | ||
- | 22/09 | G32 | Mito Hollyhock | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 29/09 | G33 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | V-Varen Nagas. | ||
- | 05/10 | G34 | Ventforet Kofu | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 20/10 | G35 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Iwaki FC | ||
- | 27/10 | G36 | Yokohama FC | 12:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 03/11 | G37 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
- | 10/11 | G38 | Kagoshima Uni. | 12:00 | Okayama FC |
Chat
0 Messaggi