Calendario Kashiwa Reysol
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 24/04 | 2º Turno | Thespa Kusatsu | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
Giappone :
J. League | |||||||
P | 25/02 | Term. | G1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga FC | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G3 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 2 | Nagoya Grampu. | |
P | 30/03 | Term. | G5 | Albirex Niigata | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
P | 03/04 | Term. | G6 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
P | 07/04 | Term. | G7 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
V | 12/04 | Term. | G8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
- | 28/04 | G10 | Kashiwa Reysol | 08:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 03/05 | G11 | Machida Zelvia | 08:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 06/05 | G12 | Kashiwa Reysol | 09:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 11/05 | G13 | FC Tokyo | 10:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 15/05 | G14 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 19/05 | G15 | Kashiwa Reysol | 09:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 25/05 | G16 | Kawasaki Fron. | 09:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 29/05 | G9 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 02/06 | G17 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 16/06 | G18 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 22/06 | G19 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 30/06 | G21 | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 06/07 | G22 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 14/07 | G23 | Nagoya Grampu. | 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 20/07 | G24 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 07/08 | G25 | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:30 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 25/08 | G28 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 14/09 | G30 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 21/09 | G31 | Kashima Antlers | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 28/09 | G32 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 05/10 | G33 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/10 | G34 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 02/11 | G35 | Avispa Fukuoka | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 08/11 | G36 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 29/11 | G37 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 08/12 | G38 | Consadole Sap. | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol |
Chat
0 Messaggi