Calendario Gamba Osaka
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 24/04 | 2º Turno | F.C. Ryukyu | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
Giappone :
Coppa di Giappone | |||||||
S | 07/06 | Term. | 2º Turno | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | Kochi United SC | |
Giappone :
J. League | |||||||
P | 24/02 | Term. | G1 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
- | 30/03 | G5 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 05:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 03/04 | G6 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 06/04 | G7 | Consadole Sap. | 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 10/04 | G3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 14/04 | G8 | Gamba Osaka | 08:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 20/04 | G9 | Urawa Red Dia. | 09:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 28/04 | G10 | Gamba Osaka | 08:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 03/05 | G11 | Avispa Fukuoka | 09:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 06/05 | G12 | Gamba Osaka | 06:05 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 11/05 | G13 | Nagoya Grampu. | 09:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 15/05 | G14 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 19/05 | G15 | Gamba Osaka | 08:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 26/05 | G16 | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 01/06 | G17 | Shonan Bellmare | 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 16/06 | G18 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 22/06 | G19 | Gamba Osaka | 11:30 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Kashima Antlers | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 30/06 | G21 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 06/07 | G22 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/07 | G23 | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 20/07 | G24 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 07/08 | G25 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Vissel Kobe | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Gamba Osaka | 11:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 14/09 | G30 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 21/09 | G31 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 28/09 | G32 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 05/10 | G33 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 19/10 | G34 | Kawasaki Fron. | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampu. | ||
- | 09/11 | G36 | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 30/11 | G37 | Albirex Niigata | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 08/12 | G38 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. |
Chat
0 Messaggi