Calendario FC Tokyo
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 17/04 | 2º Turno | Y.S.C.C | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
Giappone :
Coppa di Giappone | |||||||
V | 07/06 | Term. | 2º Turno | FC Tokyo | 3 - 1 | Fukushima Uni. | |
P | 12/07 | DCR | 3º Turno | FC Tokyo | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | |
S | 02/08 | Term. | 4º Turno | FC Tokyo | 0 - 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |
Giappone :
J. League | |||||||
P | 24/02 | Term. | G1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | FC Tokyo | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | FC Tokyo | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hir. | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G3 | FC Tokyo | 1 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 3 | FC Tokyo | |
- | 30/03 | G5 | Kawasaki Fron. | 07:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 03/04 | G6 | FC Tokyo | 12:30 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 07/04 | G7 | FC Tokyo | 10:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 13/04 | G8 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 09:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 21/04 | G9 | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 27/04 | G10 | Albirex Niigata | 07:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 03/05 | G11 | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 06/05 | G12 | Consadole Sap. | 07:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 11/05 | G13 | FC Tokyo | 10:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 15/05 | G14 | Nagoya Grampu. | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 19/05 | G15 | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 26/05 | G16 | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 31/05 | G17 | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 16/06 | G18 | FC Tokyo | 11:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 22/06 | G19 | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 30/06 | G21 | FC Tokyo | 11:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 06/07 | G22 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 13/07 | G23 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 20/07 | G24 | Kashima Antlers | 11:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 07/08 | G25 | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 14/09 | G30 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampu. | ||
- | 21/09 | G31 | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 28/09 | G32 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 05/10 | G33 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 19/10 | G34 | Vissel Kobe | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 09/11 | G36 | Machida Zelvia | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 30/11 | G37 | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 08/12 | G38 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka |
Chat
0 Messaggi