Calendario L. Leipzig
Germania :
Coppa di Germania | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 13/08 | Term. | 1º Turno | L. Leipzig | 0 - 7 | Eintracht Fra. | |
Germania :
Regionalliga North. | |||||||
V | 28/07 | Term. | G1 | L. Leipzig | 2 - 1 | VSG Altglieni. | |
S | 06/08 | Term. | G2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 - 2 | L. Leipzig | |
V | 16/08 | Term. | G3 | L. Leipzig | 2 - 1 | FC Eilenburg | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 3 | L. Leipzig | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G5 | L. Leipzig | 0 - 1 | Greifswalder SV | |
S | 03/09 | Term. | G6 | Babelsberg | 4 - 1 | L. Leipzig | |
S | 15/09 | Term. | G7 | Chemnitz | 1 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G8 | L. Leipzig | 1 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | |
S | 29/09 | Term. | G9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
P | 06/10 | Term. | G10 | L. Leipzig | 3 - 3 | Hertha Berlin. | |
S | 22/10 | Term. | G11 | BFC Viktoria 89 | 5 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | G12 | L. Leipzig | 1 - 0 | RW Erfurt | |
P | 08/11 | Term. | G13 | Hansa Rostock. | 1 - 1 | L. Leipzig | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G14 | L. Leipzig | 2 - 2 | Cottbus | |
P | 26/11 | Term. | G15 | BSG Chemie Le. | 1 - 1 | L. Leipzig | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G17 | FSV Zwickau | 3 - 2 | L. Leipzig | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | G20 | FC Eilenburg | 2 - 4 | L. Leipzig | |
S | 13/02 | Term. | G18 | VSG Altglieni. | 2 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G22 | Greifswalder SV | 4 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | G23 | L. Leipzig | 1 - 0 | Babelsberg | |
V | 28/02 | Term. | G19 | L. Leipzig | 4 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G24 | L. Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
P | 06/03 | Term. | G16 | L. Leipzig | 0 - 0 | Berlin Ankara. | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G25 | BFC Dynamo | 4 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G26 | L. Leipzig | 1 - 1 | FSV Luckenwalde | |
V | 26/03 | Term. | G21 | L. Leipzig | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
- | 29/03 | G27 | Hertha Berlin. | 13:00 | L. Leipzig | ||
- | 07/04 | G28 | L. Leipzig | 13:00 | BFC Viktoria 89 | ||
- | 13/04 | G29 | RW Erfurt | 14:00 | L. Leipzig | ||
- | 19/04 | G30 | L. Leipzig | 19:00 | Hansa Rostock. | ||
- | 27/04 | G31 | Cottbus | 16:00 | L. Leipzig | ||
- | 05/05 | G32 | L. Leipzig | 16:00 | BSG Chemie Le. | ||
- | 12/05 | G33 | Berlin Ankara. | 13:00 | L. Leipzig | ||
- | 19/05 | G34 | L. Leipzig | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau |
Chat
0 Messaggi