Risultati Calcio Tedesco

Risultati Calcio Germania - Competizione, calendario, classifiche

Classifica Bundesliga
Germania : Bundesliga
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Bayern Monaco 82 34 25 7 2 89 22 67
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 67 34 20 7 7 66 39 27
3 Borussia Dortmund 64 34 18 10 6 72 40 32
4 Hoffenheim 62 34 16 14 4 64 37 27
5 Colonia 49 34 12 13 9 51 42 9
6 Berlino 49 34 15 4 15 43 47 -4
7 Friburgo 48 34 14 6 14 42 60 -18
8 Werder Brema 45 34 13 6 15 61 64 -3
9 Borussia M'gladbach 45 34 12 9 13 45 49 -4
10 Schalke 43 34 11 10 13 45 40 5
11 Eintracht Francoforte 42 34 11 9 14 36 43 -7
12 Bayer Leverkusen 41 34 11 8 15 53 55 -2
13 Augsburg 38 34 9 11 14 35 51 -16
14 Amburgo 38 34 10 8 16 33 61 -28
15 Mainz 37 34 10 7 17 44 55 -11
16 Wolfsburg 37 34 10 7 17 34 52 -18
17 Ingolstadt 32 34 8 8 18 36 57 -21
18 Darmstadt 25 34 7 4 23 28 63 -35
Germania : Bundesliga 2
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Stoccarda 69 34 21 6 7 63 37 26
2 Hannover 67 34 19 10 5 51 32 19
3 Braunschweig 66 34 19 9 6 50 36 14
4 Union Berlino 60 34 18 6 10 51 39 12
5 Dynamo Dresden 50 34 13 11 10 53 46 7
6 FC Heidenheim 46 34 12 10 12 43 39 4
7 St. Pauli 45 34 12 9 13 39 35 4
8 Greuther Furth 45 34 12 9 13 33 40 -7
9 Bochum 44 34 10 14 10 42 47 -5
10 Sandhausen 42 34 10 12 12 41 36 5
11 Dusseldorf 42 34 10 12 12 37 39 -2
12 Norimberga 42 34 12 6 16 46 52 -6
13 Kaiserslautern 41 34 10 11 13 29 33 -4
14 Aue 39 34 10 9 15 37 52 -15
15 Arminia Bielefeld 37 34 8 13 13 50 54 -4
16 Monaco 1862 36 34 10 6 18 37 47 -10
17 Würzburger Kickers 34 34 7 13 14 32 41 -9
18 Karlsruhe 25 34 5 10 19 27 56 -29
Germania : Oberliga / Rheinland-pfalz/saar
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Eintracht Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FSV Jaegersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Salmrohr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FV Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hertha Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SV Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 TuS Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Westfalen
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Gütersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hammer SpVgg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lippstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RW Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TSG Sprockhövel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 TSV Marl-Hüls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 TuS Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Regionalliga Nord Sud / Southwest
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FCA Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FSV Francoforte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Freiburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kick. Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mainz 05 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Rochling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saarbrucken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 St.Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TSV Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TSV Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Stoccarda II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Mannheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Hessen Kassel -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Regionalliga Nord Sud / West
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Alemannia Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bonner SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Borussia M'ladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Colonia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 KFC Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oberhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Verl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Wiedenbrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SV Rodinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TuS Erndtebruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Viktoria Koln 1904 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wattenscheid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wuppertal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Niederrhein
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Cronenberger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ratinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Duesseldorf West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SpVg Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sportfreunde Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TuRU Düsseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VfB Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfB Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfB Speldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Niedersachsen
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Arminia Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cloppenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eintracht Northeim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Wunstorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MTV Gifhorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SSV Vorsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVG Göttingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TB Uphusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Hessen
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borussia Fulda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buchonia Flieden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Ederbergland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FSC Lohfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 KSV Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OSC Vellmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RW Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Hessen Dreieich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TSV Lehnerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Bayern South
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 TSV Rain/Lech 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 ASV Neumarkt 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 TSV Schwabmunchen 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
8 FC Ismaning 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
9 SV Pullach 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 SV Heimstetten 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Monaco 1862 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 DJK Vilzing 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 TSV Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Sonthofen 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
16 SV Kirchanschoring 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 TSV Dachau 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 BCF Wolfratshausen 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
19 TSV Kottern 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Germania : Terza Divisione
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FSV Zwickau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fortuna Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hallescher FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hansa Rostock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karlsruhe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Magdeburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Meppen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Osnabruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Paderborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Preußen Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RW Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Unterhaching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wehen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Werder Brema II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Würzburger Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Bremen
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
2 BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brinkumer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geestemuende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Habenhauser FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OSC Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SG Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Grolland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TuS Schwachhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vatan Sport Brema 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VfL Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Werder Brema III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Bayern North
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Ansbach 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
2 DJK Ammerthal 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 Wurzburg 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 SC Eltersdorf 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
8 SpVgg Weiden 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
9 TSV Großbardorf 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
10 FC Sand 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 SV Erlenbach 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 Jahn Forchheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
15 FC Amberg 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
16 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
17 SpVgg Bayern Hof 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
18 TSV Aubstadt 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Germania : Oberliga / Hamburg
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Condor Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Suderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Concordia Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TuS Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VfL Pinneberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wedeler TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Nofv-nord
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 1. FC Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brandenburger SC Süd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CFC Hertha 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Anker Wismar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Strausberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Malchower SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Altludersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SV Victoria Seelow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tennis Borussia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Torgelower SV Greif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Regionalliga Nord Sud / North
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 Altonaer FC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSV Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Braunschweig II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eutin 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Hansa Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hamburger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hannover II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lubeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SSV Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 St.Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 TSV Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfV Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 WfL Wolfsburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Oberliga / Nofv-sud
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
2 Askania Bernburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BSG Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC International Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FSV Barleben 1911 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SV Schott Jena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Regionalliga Nord Sud / Northeast
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Berlin Ankaraspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Budissa Bautzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 BFC Viktoria 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FSV Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hertha Berlin II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 L. Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TSG Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VSG Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfB Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania : Regionalliga Nord Sud / Bayern
# Squadra Pti G V N P + - +/-
1 B.Munchen II 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Monaco 1862 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 FC Schweinfurt 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
4 SpVgg Bayreuth 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 TSV Buchbach 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 VfR Garching 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 FC Unterfohring 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 VfB Eichstatt 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9 Burghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Pipinsried 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Greuther Furth II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Schalding-Heining 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SV Seligenporten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 1860 Rosenheim 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 Augsburg II 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
16 Norimberga II 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
17 FV Illertissen 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
18 FC Memmingen 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
19 Ingolstadt II 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
0 messaggi.
Chat "Germania"