|
---|
|
20:15 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 4
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 3
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
3 - 0
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Penybont
4 - 3
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
3 - 2
Briton Ferry
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
6 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
3 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
|
19:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
4 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
2 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
2 - 4
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
0 - 4
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
4 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
4 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
0 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
|
19:15 | Term. |
AFC Porth
1 - 6
Ton Pentre
| | |
19:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 0
Briton Ferry
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 2
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 2
Briton Ferry
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
2 - 0
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 4
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Penybont
4 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 2
Penybont
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
4 - 4
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
4 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
2 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
3 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
0 - 4
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
3 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 1
Penybont
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 8
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
2 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
3 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 3
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
1 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
5 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
8 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 1
Briton Ferry
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
4 - 3
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 5
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
2 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
5 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
1 - 1
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
4 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
4 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 2
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
20:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
1 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
4 - 2
Penybont
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
2 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
5 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
6 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
5 - 4
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Penybont
3 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Penybont
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 5
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 5
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
3 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Goytre United
0 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
2 - 0
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
6 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
4 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Goytre United
5 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
0 - 4
Briton Ferry
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 3
Penybont
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
AFC Porth
1 - 4
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
2 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
3 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
4 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
3 - 3
Penybont
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
|
21:00 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
|
20:15 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
4 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
5 - 2
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Afan Lido
0 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Penybont
0 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 5
Goytre United
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
1 - 4
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
3 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
5 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
3 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
1 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 3
Penybont
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Briton Ferry
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
0 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Goytre United
5 - 2
Goytre AFC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 2
Afan Lido
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
1 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
2 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
2 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Penybont
0 - 2
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
2 - 0
Briton Ferry
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
0 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Penybont
0 - 3
Briton Ferry
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
3 - 5
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
2 - 5
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
2 - 2
Briton Ferry
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
3 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 3
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
2 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
1 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
2 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 2
Penybont
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
2 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
1 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 2
Haverfordwest
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
1 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
6 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
4 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
|
20:15 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 2
Penybont
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
AFC Porth
1 - 8
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
1 - 1
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
0 - 2
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
1 - 0
Briton Ferry
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
2 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Penybont
9 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 4
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:15 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
4 - 7
Penybont
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 3
Caerau Ely
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 1
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 0
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 2
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
3 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
3 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
2 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
2 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Penybont
2 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
0 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Cardif Met Univers.
0 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
3 - 4
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 0
Briton Ferry
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
0 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
21:00 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
9 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
2 - 0
Haverfordwest
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
2 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
0 - 1
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Penybont
0 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
21:00 | Term. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 1
Garden Village
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
1 - 2
Briton Ferry
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
3 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
2 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 4
Caerau Ely
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
1 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
0 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 3
Penybont
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
0 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
19:15 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 0
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
0 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
3 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
3 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
19:15 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
3 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Briton Ferry
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
3 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Afan Lido
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Taffs Well
0 - 2
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
0 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 6
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 2
Briton Ferry
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
3 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
19:30 | Term. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
19:15 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
2 - 0
Penybont
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Briton Ferry
2 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
AFC Porth
0 - 3
Garden Village
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
3 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Haverfordwest
4 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Term. |
Caerau Ely
2 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Goytre United
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Garden Village
4 - 4
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Briton Ferry
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Goytre AFC
0 - 1
Cardif Met Univers.
| | |
|
20:45 | Term. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 5
Haverfordwest
| | |
|
19:15 | Term. |
AFC Porth
4 - 6
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 0
Goytre AFC
| | |