Fase a gironi - Gruppo A
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Rangers Glasgow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
3 | Livorno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
4 | Auxerre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
5 | Partizan Belgrado | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo B
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Tottenham | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Dinamo Bucarest | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
3 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |
5 | FC Bruges | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo C
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Alkmaar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Siviglia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Braga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Liberec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
5 | Grasshoppers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo D
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | SSD Parma | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
2 | Osasuna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Lens | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
4 | OB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
5 | Heerenveen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo E
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Blackburn | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Nancy | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Feyenoord | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
4 | Wisla Cracovia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
5 | Basilea | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo F
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Espanyol | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Ajax Amsterdam | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Zulte-Waregem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
4 | Sparta Praga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
5 | Austria Vienna | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo G
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Panathinaikos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
2 | PSG | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
4 | Rapid Bucarest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Promosse |
Fase a gironi - Gruppo H
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Newcastle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Celta Vigo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
3 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | Palermo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | |
5 | Eintracht Francoforte | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
Promosse |
Fasi finali
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | Sparta Praga | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
1 | Ruzomberok | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
1 | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
1 | Sion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Dinamo Bucarest | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
1 | Derry City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
1 | Benfica | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
1 | Osasuna | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
1 | Alkmaar | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -2 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
1 | Molde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | Eintracht Francoforte | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
1 | Espanyol | 0 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 12 | |
1 | Palermo | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
1 | Bordeaux | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Schalke | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Basilea | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
1 | Feyenoord | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Austria Vienna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | Berlino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Dinamo Zagabria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
1 | Newcastle | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
1 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | Marsiglia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
1 | Legia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | PSG | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
1 | SSD Parma | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Steaua Bucarest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
1 | Siviglia | 0 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 13 | |
1 | Rapid Bucarest | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Braga | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
1 | Chernomorets O. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
1 | Tottenham | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
1 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | Vitoria Setubal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
1 | Rabotnicki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
1 | Werder Brema | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | |
1 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | West Ham | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
1 | Grasshoppers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
1 | Brøndby | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |
1 | Salisburgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
1 | OB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
1 | Randers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |
1 | Hearts | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Blackburn | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
1 | SR Belgrado | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
1 | Rangers Glasgow | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
1 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
1 | Heerenveen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
1 | Liberec | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | FC Bruges | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | CSKA Mosca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
1 | Lens | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
1 | Åtvidaberg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | |
1 | Auxerre | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Start | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | |
1 | Nancy | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
1 | Levadia Maardu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Panathinaikos | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
1 | Shaktior Donetsk | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
1 | Standard Liegi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
1 | Xanthi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
1 | AEK Atene | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
1 | Litex Lovech | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
1 | Iraklis | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
1 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Met. Zaporizhia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Besiktas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Groningen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
1 | Zulte-Waregem | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |
1 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
1 | Kayserispor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
1 | Spartak Mosca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Atromitos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |
1 | Chievo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Qualificazioni
| ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Squadra | pti | G | V | N | P | + | - | +/- | |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
1 | KF Tirana | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |
1 | Orasje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | |
1 | Dinamo Bucarest | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
1 | Kairat Almaty | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Rhyl | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
1 | Gretna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | |
1 | OB | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
1 | Haka | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Brøndby | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
1 | Marsiglia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
1 | Newcastle | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
1 | Akranes | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | FC Bruges | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Auxerre | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | APOEL Nicosia | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
1 | Trabzonspor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | S.S. Murata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |
1 | Mattersburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | FC Rangers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
1 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
1 | Berlino | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
1 | Basilea | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
1 | Vikingur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
1 | Grasshoppers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Glentoran | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | Sion | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
1 | Vardar Skopje | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
1 | Ried | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
1 | Litex Lovech | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
1 | Young Boys | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
1 | Met. Zaporizhia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
1 | Randers | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
1 | Drogheda United | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 1 | |
1 | Zaglebie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1 | Suduva | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | |
1 | OFK Belgrado | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
1 | Mika | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
1 | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
1 | Banants | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Hajduk K. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1 | Roeselare | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
1 | Plock | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1 | Karvan Evlakh | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
1 | Skála | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
1 | Maribor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Dinamo Tirana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |
1 | Koper | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
1 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
1 | Videoton | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
1 | Ventspils | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | Ujpest | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
1 | Rapid Bucarest | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
1 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | |
1 | NK Varazdin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Zimbru | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
1 | Rijeka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
1 | Nistru Otaci | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
1 | Domzale | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
1 | Flora Tallinn | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |
1 | IFK Goteborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | FK Sarajevo | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
1 | Trnava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
1 | Chernomorets O. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1 | Åtvidaberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | |
1 | Derry City | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
1 | Gefle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
1 | Molde | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | |
1 | Lyn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Brann | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
1 | Portadown | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
1 | Start | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5 | |
1 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |
1 | Karabakh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
1 | Hibernians | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | |
1 | Llanelli | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | |
1 | Kaunas | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
1 | Skonto Riga | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
1 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
1 | Levadia Maardu | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Vaduz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Kayserispor | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
1 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
1 | Makedonija | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Sliema | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
1 | Valur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | FC Ameri | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
1 | Twente | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
.............