Calendario Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 01/11 | DCR | 1/16 F. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 - 5 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 18/11 | DTS | 1/8 Finale | Pirin Blagoev. | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
S | 17/07 | Term. | G1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
V | 24/07 | Term. | G2 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
S | 31/07 | Term. | G3 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G4 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G5 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G6 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | G7 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G8 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Cherno More V. | |
S | 15/09 | Term. | G9 | Arda Kardzhali | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | G10 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Beroe | |
P | 27/09 | Term. | G11 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G12 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 | |
S | 06/10 | Term. | G13 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 21/10 | Term. | G14 | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 25/10 | Term. | G15 | Etar | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 06/11 | Term. | G16 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
S | 10/11 | Term. | G17 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G18 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G19 | Ludogorets Ra. | 5 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G20 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G21 | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 23/02 | Term. | G22 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G23 | Cherno More V. | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G24 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | |
P | 15/03 | Term. | G25 | Beroe | 2 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | |
- | 30/03 | G26 | Botev Vratsa | 13:00 | Hebar | ||
- | 04/04 | G27 | CSKA 1948 | 13:30 | Botev Vratsa | ||
- | 08/04 | G28 | Botev Vratsa | 16:00 | Krumovgrad | ||
- | 12/04 | G29 | Botev Plovdiv | 16:45 | Botev Vratsa | ||
- | 19/04 | G30 | Botev Vratsa | 16:30 | Etar |
Chat
0 Messaggi